首页 >GBPC1000>规格书列表

零件编号下载&订购功能描述制造商&上传企业LOGO

GBPC1000

10A GLASS PASSIVATED SINGLE PHASE BRIDGE RECTIFIER

GlassPassivatedDieConstruction LowReverseLeakageCurrent LowPowerLoss,HighEfficiency HeatsinkIntegratedEpoxyCasefor MaximumHeatDissipation LowThermalResistance HighSurgeCurrentCapability RecognizedFile#E157705

WTEWon-Top Electronics

毅星電子毅星电子股份有限公司

GBPC1000

10A GLASS PASSIVATED SINGLE-PHASE BRIDGE RECTIFIER

Features ●GlassPassivatedDieConstruction ●LowReverseLeakageCurrent ●LowPowerLoss,HighEfficiency ●ElectricallyIsolatedEpoxyCaseforMaximumHeatDissipation ●CasetoTerminalIsolationVoltage2500V ●RecognizedFile#E157705

WTEWon-Top Electronics

毅星電子毅星电子股份有限公司

GBPC1000

10A GLASS PASSIVATED SINGLE-PHASE BRIDGE RECTIFIER

ZSELECZibo Seno Electronic Engineering Co.,Ltd

淄博圣诺电子淄博圣诺电子工程有限公司

GBPC1000PS

10A GLASS PASSIVATED SINGLE PHASE BRIDGE RECTIFIER

GlassPassivatedDieConstruction LowReverseLeakageCurrent LowPowerLoss,HighEfficiency HeatsinkIntegratedEpoxyCasefor MaximumHeatDissipation LowThermalResistance HighSurgeCurrentCapability RecognizedFile#E157705

WTEWon-Top Electronics

毅星電子毅星电子股份有限公司

GBPC1000S

10A GLASS PASSIVATED SINGLE-PHASE BRIDGE RECTIFIER

Features ●GlassPassivatedDieConstruction ●LowForwardVoltageDrop ●HighCurrentCapability ●HighReliability ●HighSurgeCurrentCapability ●DesignedforSavingMountingSpace ●RecognizedFile#E157705

WTEWon-Top Electronics

毅星電子毅星电子股份有限公司

GBPC1000S

10A GLASS PASSIVATED SINGLE PHASE BRIDGE RECTIFIER

GlassPassivatedDieConstruction LowForwardVoltageDrop HighCurrentCapability LowThermalResistance HighSurgeCurrentCapability VerticalMountIdeallySuitedfor SpaceConstrainedApplications RecognizedFile#E157705

WTEWon-Top Electronics

毅星電子毅星电子股份有限公司

GBPC1000W

10A GLASS PASSIVATED SINGLE-PHASE BRIDGE RECTIFIER

Features ●GlassPassivatedDieConstruction ●LowReverseLeakageCurrent ●LowPowerLoss,HighEfficiency ●ElectricallyIsolatedEpoxyCaseforMaximumHeatDissipation ●CasetoTerminalIsolationVoltage2500V ●RecognizedFile#E157705

WTEWon-Top Electronics

毅星電子毅星电子股份有限公司

1000

PulseTransformers

DESCRIPTION The1000seriesareintendedforwidebandandpulseoperations.Theyarealsosuitableforsignalisolationandsmallisolatedpowersupplies.Thecompactfootprintmakesthemidealforapplicationswherespaceisatapremium. FEATURES ■UL94V-0PackageMaterial ■Isolationto2k

CANDD

C&D Technologies

1000

MiniatureSlideSwitches

MiniatureSlideSwitches Features/Benefits •Varietyofactuatorsandterminations •Panelmounttabsavailable •Epoxyterminalseal—compatiblewithbottom-washcleaning •RoHScompliant TypicalApplications •Test&measurementequipment •Telecommunications •Computer&periphe

CK-COMPONENTS

C&K Components

1000

MiniatureSlideSwitches

MiniatureSlideSwitches Features/Benefits •Varietyofactuatorsandterminations •Panelmounttabsavailable •Epoxyterminalseal—compatiblewithbottom-washcleaning •RoHScompliant TypicalApplications •Test&measurementequipment •Telecommunications •Computer&periphe

ITTITT Industries

ITT工业

1000

Model1000RemoteResetMeter

PENTAIRPentair plc. All rights reserved.

滨特尔滨特尔集团

1000

1to16-portRS-232/422/485USB-to-serialconverters

moxa

台湾摩莎

1000

Multipurposedataacquisition

PICO

Pico Technology Ltd.

1000

MiniatureSlideSwitches

Features/Benefits •Varietyofactuatorsandterminations •Panelmounttabsavailable •Epoxyterminalseal—compatiblewith bottom-washcleaning •RoHScompliant

CK-COMPONENTS

C&K Components

1000_SER

Multi-channeldataacquisition

Upto16unipolaranaloginputchannels Upto12-bitresolutionwith0.5accuracy Upto4softwareconfigurabledigitaloutputlines Upto1MS/ssamplerate USBconnectedandpowered Completewithready-to-godataloggingsoftware IncludesAPIandexamplesforC/C++/C#,VB,LabVIEWVIs

PICO

Pico Technology Ltd.

1000A

TypeJXThermocouple,1Pr#16Sol,PVCInsWht,Red,OS,BlkPVCJkt,300VPLTCITCCMG

ProductDescription TypeJXThermocouple,1Pair16AWG(Solid)Iron+Constantan,PVCInsulationWht,RedColorCode,OverallBeldfoil®Shield,BlackPVCOuterJacket, PLTCITCCMGAWM2464SUNRES

BELDENBelden Inc.

百通电缆设计科技有限公司

1000BASE-LH-SFP-C

1000BASE-LH-SFPHuaweiCompatibleTransceiverSFP1000Base-LX(1310nm,SMF,10km)

Features ATGBICS1000BASE-LH-SFP 1000Base-LXsupportsadistanceofupto10kmoversinglemodefibre (SMF)usingawavelengthof1310nmviaanLCconnector.  Digitalopticalmonitoring(DOM)supportisalsopresentenablingreal-time monitoringoftheparametersofthefibre optictransceiver.  

ATGBICS

ATGBICS by Approved Technology

1000BASE-LX-SFP-C

1000BASE-LX-SFPHuaweiCompatibleTransceiverSFP1000Base-LX(1310nm,SMF,10km)

Features ATGBICS1000BASE-LX-SFP 1000Base-LXsupportsadistanceofupto10kmoversinglemodefibre (SMF)usingawavelengthof1310nmviaanLCconnector.  Digitalopticalmonitoring(DOM)supportisalsopresentenablingreal-time monitoringoftheparametersofthefibre optictransceiver.  

ATGBICS

ATGBICS by Approved Technology

1000BASE-SX-SFP-C

1000BASE-SX-SFPHuaweiCompatibleTransceiverSFP1000Base-SX(850nm,MMF,550m)

Features ATGBICS1000BASE-SX-SFP1000Base-SXsupportsadistanceofupto550movermulti-modefibre(MMF)usingawavelengthof850nmviaanLCconnector. Digitalopticalmonitoring(DOM)supportisalsopresentenablingreal-time monitoringoftheparametersofthefibre optictransceiver. It

ATGBICS

ATGBICS by Approved Technology

1000FPW

Single&DualOutputDC/DCConverter

MAKE-PS

Make-Ps

详细参数

  • 型号:

    GBPC1000

  • 制造商:

    WTE

  • 制造商全称:

    Won-Top Electronics

  • 功能描述:

    10A GLASS PASSIVATED SINGLE-PHASE BRIDGE RECTIFIER

供应商型号品牌批号封装库存备注价格
22+
35000
OEM工厂,中国区10年优质供应商!
询价
TRR/JFD
21+ROHS
DIP
435000
原厂授权一级代理,专业海外优势订货,价格优势、品种
询价
GE
23+
NA
39960
只做进口原装,终端工厂免费送样
询价
VishaySemiconductorDiode
2019+
GBPC1
65500
原装正品货到付款,价格优势!
询价
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Di
22+
GBPC1
9000
原厂渠道,现货配单
询价
Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Di
21+
GBPC1
13880
公司只售原装,支持实单
询价
Vishay General Semiconductor -
24+
4-方形,GBPC-1
9350
独立分销商,公司只做原装,诚心经营,免费试样正品保证
询价
VISHAY
1809+
SIP-4
3675
就找我吧!--邀您体验愉快问购元件!
询价
Vishay
2022+
原厂原包装
8600
全新原装 支持表配单 中国著名电子元器件独立分销
询价
VISHAY-威世
24+25+/26+27+
GBPC
9328
一一有问必回一特殊渠道一有长期订货一备货HK仓库
询价
更多GBPC1000供应商 更新时间2024-6-17 13:30:00